Piłka nożna
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
Anglia
Francja
Hiszpania
Niemcy
Włochy
Europejskie puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Puchar Polski
Sezon
2019/2020
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
Kolejka
wszystkie
wszystkie
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
Terminarz
Tabela
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
18:00
Arka Gdynia
vs.
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
20:30
ŁKS Łódź
vs.
Lechia Gdańsk
Sobota, 20.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
15:00
Raków Częstochowa
vs.
Korona Kielce
Sobota, 20.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
17:30
Wisła Kraków
vs.
Śląsk Wrocław
Sobota, 20.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
20:00
Piast Gliwice
vs.
Lech Poznań
Niedziela, 21.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
vs.
Cracovia
Niedziela, 21.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
17:30
Legia Warszawa
vs.
Pogoń Szczecin
Poniedziałek, 22.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 1. kolejka
18:00
Wisła Płock
vs.
Górnik Zabrze
Piątek, 26.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 2. kolejka
18:00
Górnik Zabrze
vs.
Zagłębie Lubin
Piątek, 26.07.2019
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza, 2. kolejka
20:30
Lech Poznań
vs.
Wisła Płock
 
 
M
Z
R
P
G
+/-
PKT.
1.
Arka Gdynia
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
2.
Cracovia
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
3.
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
4.
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
5.
Korona Kielce
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
6.
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
7.
Lech Poznań
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
8.
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
9.
Legia Warszawa
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
10.
Piast Gliwice
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
11.
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
12.
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
13.
Śląsk Wrocław
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
14.
Wisła Kraków
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
15.
Wisła Płock
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
16.
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 7., 8.
  • Grupa spadkowa: 9., 10., 11., 12., 13., 14., 15., 16.