Tenis
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Rozgrywki
WTA
Wielki Szlem
WTA
ATP
Sezon
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
WTA Finals Final Stage
WTA Finals Doubles
WTA Finals Group B
WTA Finals Group A
WTA Elite Trophy Final Stage
WTA Elite Trophy Orchid Group
WTA Elite Trophy Rose Group
WTA Elite Trophy Camellia Group
WTA Elite Trophy Doubles Lily Group
WTA Elite Trophy Doubles Bougainvillea Group
WTA Elite Trophy Azalea Group
VTB Kremlin Cup
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open
VTB Kremlin Cup, Qualification
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open, Qualification
Tianjin Open
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open
Upper Austria Ladies Linz
Upper Austria Ladies Linz, Qualification
Tianjin Open, Qualification
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open, Qualification
China Open
China Open, Qualification
Tashkent Open
Wuhan Tennis Open
Tashkent Open, Qualification
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification
Guangzhou International Women's Open
Korea Open Tennis
Pan Pacific Open
Korea Open Tennis, Qualification
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification
Guangzhou International Women's Open, Qualification
Zhengzhou Open
Japan Women's Open
Coupe Banque Nationale
Jiangxi Open
Jiangxi Open, Qualification
Zhengzhou Open, Qualification
Coupe Banque Nationale, Qualification
Japan Women's Open, Qualification
Connecticut Open
Connecticut Open, Qualification
Western & Southern Open
Western & Southern Open, Qualification
Rogers Cup
Rogers Cup, Qualification
Silicon Valley Classic
Citi Open
Citi Open, Qualification
Silicon Valley Classic, Qualification
Latvia Open
Palermo Ladies Open
Palermo Ladies Open, Qualification
Latvia Open, Qualification
Swiss Open
Bucharest Open
Swiss Open, Qualification
Bucharest Open, Qualification
Nature Valley International
Nature Valley International, Qualification
Mallorca Open
Nature Valley Classic
Mallorca Open, Qualification
Nature Valley Classic, Qualification
Nature Valley Open
Libema Open
Libema Open, Qualification
Nature Valley Open, Qualification
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Nurnberger Versicherungscup
Internationaux de Strasbourg, Qualification
Nurnberger Versicherungscup, Qualification
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Internazionali BNL d'Italia, Qualification
Mutua Madrid Open
Mutua Madrid Open, Qualification
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
J&T Banka Prague Open
J&T Banka Prague Open, Qualification
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, Qualification
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup, Qualification
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, Qualification
Swiss Women's Championship
Claro Open Colsanitas
Swiss Women's Championship, Qualification
Claro Open Colsanitas, Qualification
Monterrey Open
Volvo Car Open
Volvo Car Open, Qualification
Monterrey Open, Qualification
Miami Open
Miami Open, Qualification
BNP Paribas Open
BNP Paribas Open, Qualification
Mexican Open
Mexican Open, Qualification
Hungarian Ladies Open
Hungarian Ladies Open, Qualification
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships, Qualification
Qatar Total Open
Qatar Total Open, Qualification
Thailand Open
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Qualification
Thailand Open, Qualification
Hobart International
Sydney International
Hobart International, Qualification
Sydney International, Qualification
ASB Classic
Brisbane International
Shenzhen Open
Shenzhen Open, Qualification
ASB Classic, Qualification
Brisbane International, Qualification
Wyniki
Terminarz
Klasyfikacje
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Xiyu Wang
2
:
0
6:3 6:1
Monica Puig
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Jekatierina Aleksandrowa
0
:
2
3:6 2:6
Dajana Jastremska
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Pauline Parmentier
2
:
1
4:6 6:1 7:6 [7:4]
Margarita Gasparian
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Marketa Vondrousova
2
:
0
6:3 6:2
Barbora Strycova
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Jewgienija Rodina
0
:
2
4:6 2:6
Samantha Stosur
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Natalja Wichlancewa
1
:
2
6:1 5:7 6:7 [4:7]
Magdalena Rybarikova
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Saisai Zheng
0
:
2
3:6 1:6
Katerina Siniakova
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Andrea Petkovic
0
:
2
4:6 3:6
Amanda Anisimova
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Julia Putincewa
2
:
1
4:6 6:4 7:5
Kirsten Flipkens
Środa, 20.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
Olga Danilovic
1
:
2
6:1 3:6 4:6
Maria Sakkari
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 4. runda
16:00
Elise Mertens
Aryna Sabalenka
vs.
Danielle Collins
Jelena Ostapenko
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
16:00
Sachia Vickery
vs.
Yanina Wickmayer
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
16:00
Kaia Kanepi
vs.
Alison Riske
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
16:00
Xinyu Wang
vs.
Misaki Doi
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
17:00
Dalila Jakupovic
vs.
Venus Williams
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
17:30
Whitney Osuigwe
vs.
Mari Osaka
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
17:30
Cori Gauff
vs.
Caty McNally
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
17:30
Taylor Townsend
vs.
Johanna Larsson
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
19:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
vs.
Bianca Andreescu
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Miami Open, 2. runda
19:00
Viktoria Kuzmova
vs.
Daria Gavrilova
 
 
Kraj
PKT.
1.
Petra Kvitova
Czechy
2520
2.
Naomi Osaka
Japonia
2306
3.
Belinda Bencić
Szwajcaria
1673
4.
Karolina Pliskova
Czechy
1655
5.
Bianca Andreescu
Kanada
1637
6.
Elina Switolina
Ukraina
1356
7.
Angelique Kerber
Niemcy
1280
8.
Kiki Bertens
Holandia
1001
9.
Danielle Collins
USA
872
10.
Simona Halep
Rumunia
856
11.
Ashleigh Barty
Australia
855
12.
Aryna Sabalenka
Białoruś
821
13.
Elise Mertens
Belgia
767
14.
Su-Wei Hsieh
Tajwan
711
15.
Sofia Kenin
USA
700
16.
Donna Vekić
Chorwacja
681
17.
Garbine Muguruza
Hiszpania
675
18.
Łesia Curenko
Ukraina
600
19.
Anastasija Pawluczenkowa
Rosja
572
20.
Yafan Wang
Chiny
555