Piłka ręczna
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Puchary
Polska
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Liga Mistrzów (M)
Liga Mistrzów (K)
Liga Mistrzów (M)
Puchar EHF (K)
Puchar EHF (M)
Challenge Cup (K)
Challenge Cup (M)
Puchar Zdobywców Pucharów (K)
Puchar Zdobywców Pucharów (M)
Sezon
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
Champions League Final Stage
Grupa C
Grupa D
Grupa A
Grupa B
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Środa, 20.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
Rhein-Neckar Loewen
34
:
32
18:16
HBC Nantes
Niedziela, 03.03.2019
Grupa B, 14. runda
MOL Pick Szeged
26
:
26
14:14
RK PPD Zagrzeb
Niedziela, 03.03.2019
Grupa B, 14. runda
Paris Saint-Germain HB
31
:
25
16:13
HC Motor Zaporoże
Niedziela, 03.03.2019
Grupa B, 14. runda
Skjern Handbold
35
:
32
20:14
Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Niedziela, 03.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/16 finału
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
20
:
27
15:13
Orlen Wisła Płock
Sobota, 02.03.2019
Grupa A, 14. runda
FC Barcelona Lassa
30
:
25
20:12
Rhein-Neckar Loewen
Sobota, 02.03.2019
Grupa A, 14. runda
Mieszkow Brześć
32
:
23
15:11
IFK Kristianstad
Sobota, 02.03.2019
Grupa A, 14. runda
Vardar Skopje
33
:
27
16:13
Montpellier HB
Sobota, 02.03.2019
Grupa A, 14. runda
PGE VIVE Kielce
35
:
36
21:18
Telekom Veszprem
Czwartek, 28.02.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/16 finału
Dinamo Bukareszt
26
:
27
15:11
Sporting CP Lizbona
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
17:30
HC Motor Zaporoże
vs.
PGE VIVE Kielce
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
18:00
Mieszkow Brześć
vs.
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
20:30
RK PPD Zagrzeb
vs.
Vardar Skopje
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
16:00
Orlen Wisła Płock
vs.
MOL Pick Szeged
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
18:00
Sporting CP Lizbona
vs.
Telekom Veszprem
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
16:00
PGE VIVE Kielce
vs.
HC Motor Zaporoże
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
17:30
Telekom Veszprem
vs.
Sporting CP Lizbona
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
19:00
HBC Nantes
vs.
Rhein-Neckar Loewen
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
19:30
Vardar Skopje
vs.
RK PPD Zagrzeb
Niedziela, 31.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
17:00
MOL Pick Szeged
vs.
Orlen Wisła Płock
Grupa A 2018/2019
Grupa A 2018/2019
Grupa B 2018/2019
Grupa C 2018/2019
Grupa D 2018/2019
 
 
M
Z
R
P
G
+/-
PKT.
1.
FC Barcelona Lassa
14
12
0
2
486-391
+95
24
2.
Telekom Veszprem
14
10
0
4
410-382
+28
20
3.
Vardar Skopje
14
9
1
4
406-390
+16
19
4.
PGE VIVE Kielce
14
7
0
7
439-430
+9
14
5.
Rhein-Neckar Loewen
14
7
0
7
418-410
+8
14
6.
Mieszkow Brześć
14
4
1
9
379-419
-40
9
7.
Montpellier HB
14
3
1
10
377-414
-37
7
8.
IFK Kristianstad
14
2
1
11
396-475
-79
5

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6.