Piłka ręczna
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Puchary
Polska
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Liga Mistrzów (M)
Liga Mistrzów (K)
Liga Mistrzów (M)
Puchar EHF (K)
Puchar EHF (M)
Challenge Cup (K)
Challenge Cup (M)
Puchar Zdobywców Pucharów (K)
Puchar Zdobywców Pucharów (M)
Sezon
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
Champions League Final Stage
Grupa C
Grupa D
Grupa A
Grupa B
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Niedziela, 31.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30
:
20
14:8
Mieszkow Brześć
Niedziela, 31.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
MOL Pick Szeged
23
:
16
13:8
Orlen Wisła Płock
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
Vardar Skopje
32
:
30
19:13
RK PPD Zagrzeb
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
HBC Nantes
30
:
27
14:14
Rhein-Neckar Loewen
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
Telekom Veszprem
35
:
29
17:14
Sporting CP Lizbona
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
PGE VIVE Kielce
34
:
29
17:12
HC Motor Zaporoże
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
Sporting CP Lizbona
28
:
30
15:14
Telekom Veszprem
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
Orlen Wisła Płock
20
:
22
10:10
MOL Pick Szeged
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
RK PPD Zagrzeb
18
:
27
6:14
Vardar Skopje
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/8 finału
Mieszkow Brześć
28
:
30
14:14
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Środa, 24.04.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
vs.
Telekom Veszprem
Środa, 24.04.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
20:45
HBC Nantes
vs.
FC Barcelona Lassa
Czwartek, 25.04.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
20:00
Vardar Skopje
vs.
MOL Pick Szeged
Sobota, 27.04.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
18:00
PGE VIVE Kielce
vs.
Paris Saint-Germain HB
Sobota, 04.05.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
17:30
Telekom Veszprem
vs.
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sobota, 04.05.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
19:30
FC Barcelona Lassa
vs.
HBC Nantes
Niedziela, 05.05.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain HB
vs.
PGE VIVE Kielce
Niedziela, 05.05.2019
Champions League Final Stage, 1/4 finału
19:00
MOL Pick Szeged
vs.
Vardar Skopje
Grupa A 2018/2019
Grupa A 2018/2019
Grupa B 2018/2019
Grupa C 2018/2019
Grupa D 2018/2019
 
 
M
Z
R
P
G
+/-
PKT.
1.
FC Barcelona Lassa
14
12
0
2
486-391
+95
24
2.
Telekom Veszprem
14
10
0
4
410-382
+28
20
3.
Vardar Skopje
14
9
1
4
406-390
+16
19
4.
PGE VIVE Kielce
14
7
0
7
439-430
+9
14
5.
Rhein-Neckar Loewen
14
7
0
7
418-410
+8
14
6.
Mieszkow Brześć
14
4
1
9
379-419
-40
9
7.
Montpellier HB
14
3
1
10
377-414
-37
7
8.
IFK Kristianstad
14
2
1
11
396-475
-79
5

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6.