Koszykówka
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
USA
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Tauron Basket Liga
Tauron Basket Liga
Sezon
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Kolejka
wszystkie
wszystkie
30.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
15.
11.
12.
13.
14.
17.
16.
19.
18.
20.
21.
27.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
28.
29.
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Poniedziałek, 22.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
Asseco Gdynia
88
:
72
14:27 20:16 31:15 23:14
Polski Cukier Toruń
Sobota, 20.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
93
:
91
32:19 26:21 13:27 22:24
AZS Koszalin
Sobota, 20.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
Trefl Sopot
82
:
88
24:28 16:22 22:17 20:21
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Sobota, 20.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
Rosa Radom
88
:
81
29:19 15:21 21:19 23:22
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Sobota, 20.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
Legia Warszawa
84
:
67
18:14 19:19 25:20 22:14
GTK Gliwice
Sobota, 20.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
Spójnia Stargard
79
:
88
26:24 19:20 15:23 19:21
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Sobota, 20.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
MKS Start Lublin
70
:
88
18:20 10:26 30:22 12:20
Anwil Włocławek
Środa, 17.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 28. kolejka
GTK Gliwice
80
:
78
24:21 16:18 23:24 17:15
Rosa Radom
Środa, 17.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 28. kolejka
Asseco Gdynia
90
:
88
13:24 25:13 30:31 22:20
Trefl Sopot
Środa, 17.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 28. kolejka
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
67
:
86
17:22 15:23 16:16 19:25
Polski Cukier Toruń
Środa, 24.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 29. kolejka
19:00
Stelmet Zielona Góra
vs.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
GTK Gliwice
vs.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
vs.
Legia Warszawa
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
Rosa Radom
vs.
MKS Start Lublin
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
Anwil Włocławek
vs.
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
Spójnia Stargard
vs.
Asseco Gdynia
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
Polski Cukier Toruń
vs.
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Niedziela, 28.04.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 30. kolejka
17:45
AZS Koszalin
vs.
Trefl Sopot
 
 
M
ZP
ZPD
ZPW
K
PKT.
1.
Asseco Gdynia
29
25-4
13-2
12-2
2505-2298
54
2.
Stelmet Zielona Góra
29
23-6
13-1
10-5
2602-2323
52
3.
Polski Cukier Toruń
29
23-6
13-1
10-5
2591-2342
52
4.
Anwil Włocławek
29
21-8
9-5
12-3
2644-2382
50
5.
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
29
20-9
11-4
9-5
2499-2260
49
6.
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30
17-13
6-9
11-4
2501-2514
47
7.
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
29
15-14
7-8
8-6
2494-2440
44
8.
Legia Warszawa
29
15-14
10-5
5-9
2272-2294
44
8.
Legia Warszawa
29
15-14
10-5
5-9
2272-2294
44
9.
MKS Start Lublin
29
13-16
8-7
5-9
2435-2438
42
10.
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
29
12-17
9-5
3-12
2609-2647
41
11.
Rosa Radom
29
10-19
8-6
2-13
2261-2464
39
12.
GTK Gliwice
29
10-19
7-7
3-12
2370-2581
39
13.
AZS Koszalin
29
8-21
6-8
2-13
2354-2553
37
14.
Spójnia Stargard
29
8-21
4-10
4-11
2262-2481
37
15.
Trefl Sopot
29
6-23
3-12
3-11
2391-2531
35
16.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
28
6-22
5-10
1-12
2263-2505
34

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 7., 8.
  • Spadek: 16., 17.