Koszykówka
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
USA
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Tauron Basket Liga
Tauron Basket Liga
Sezon
2017/2018
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
Energa Basket Liga Playoff
Energa Basket Liga
Wyniki
Tabela
Poniedziałek, 04.06.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
65
:
73
17:28 19:17 18:9 11:19
Anwil Włocławek
Sobota, 02.06.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Anwil Włocławek
84
:
80
19:27 25:17 16:25 24:11
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Środa, 30.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
69
:
67
19:23 18:11 21:15 11:18
Anwil Włocławek
Wtorek, 29.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Mecz o 3. miejsce
Polski Cukier Toruń
83
:
87
23:20 20:19 23:24 17:24
Stelmet Zielona Góra
Poniedziałek, 28.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
80
:
82
22:18 20:20 29:20 9:24
Anwil Włocławek
Niedziela, 27.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Mecz o 3. miejsce
Stelmet Zielona Góra
95
:
117
29:23 24:27 15:21 27:46
Polski Cukier Toruń
Sobota, 26.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Anwil Włocławek
77
:
83
24:14 22:24 14:19 17:26
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Czwartek, 24.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Anwil Włocławek
62
:
61
12:18 19:15 17:9 14:19
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Poniedziałek, 21.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, 1/2 finału
Anwil Włocławek
85
:
83
14:25 21:20 12:20 38:18
Stelmet Zielona Góra
Piątek, 18.05.2018
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, 1/2 finału
Stelmet Zielona Góra
87
:
88
19:23 15:28 26:21 27:16
Anwil Włocławek
 
 
M
ZP
ZPD
ZPW
K
PKT.
1.
Anwil Włocławek
32
24-8
13-3
11-5
2732-2366
0
2.
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
32
23-9
11-5
12-4
2586-2350
0
3.
Polski Cukier Toruń
32
23-9
14-2
9-7
2730-2427
0
4.
Stelmet Zielona Góra
32
21-11
13-3
8-8
2738-2505
0
5.
Rosa Radom
32
20-12
12-4
8-8
2659-2531
0
6.
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
32
20-12
14-2
6-10
2642-2477
0
7.
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
32
18-14
11-5
7-9
2656-2583
0
8.
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
18-14
13-3
5-11
2722-2707
0
9.
MKS Start Lublin
32
17-15
12-4
5-11
2619-2588
0
10.
Asseco Gdynia
32
17-15
10-6
7-9
2607-2650
0
11.
Trefl Sopot
32
17-15
9-7
8-8
2568-2519
0
12.
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
32
15-17
8-8
7-9
2525-2575
0
13.
AZS Koszalin
32
11-21
6-10
5-11
2506-2756
0
14.
GTK Gliwice
32
10-22
7-9
3-13
2548-2756
0
15.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
32
8-24
5-11
3-13
2481-2711
0
16.
Legia Warszawa
32
5-27
3-13
2-14
2449-2823
0
16.
Legia Warszawa
32
5-27
3-13
2-14
2449-2823
0
17.
Energa Czarni Słupsk
32
5-27
4-12
1-15
1463-1907
0

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 7., 8.
  • Spadek: 17., 18.