Koszykówka
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
USA
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Tauron Basket Liga
Tauron Basket Liga
Sezon
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Kolejka
wszystkie
wszystkie
30.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
15.
11.
12.
13.
14.
17.
16.
19.
18.
20.
21.
27.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
28.
29.
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
87
:
84
27:16 30:26 13:24 17:18
MKS Start Lublin
Czwartek, 21.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
Spójnia Stargard
90
:
78
17:25 24:21 21:22 28:10
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Środa, 20.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
Asseco Gdynia
86
:
80
25:17 16:26 14:17 31:20
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Środa, 20.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
Polski Cukier Toruń
91
:
77
28:22 24:22 19:19 20:14
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Środa, 20.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
Rosa Radom
91
:
78
16:27 28:20 17:10 30:21
AZS Koszalin
Środa, 20.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
Trefl Sopot
85
:
90
20:25 18:21 22:17 25:27
Stelmet Zielona Góra
Środa, 20.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
92
:
91
29:18 20:20 23:22 20:31
GTK Gliwice
Wtorek, 19.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 23. kolejka
Anwil Włocławek
89
:
75
18:14 23:18 26:20 22:23
Legia Warszawa
Niedziela, 17.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 22. kolejka
AZS Koszalin
po dogrywce
126
:
122
22:26 29:35 24:25 32:21 19:15
MKS Start Lublin
Niedziela, 17.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 22. kolejka
GTK Gliwice
74
:
78
24:23 21:19 10:24 19:12
Asseco Gdynia
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
12:35
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
vs.
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
15:00
Anwil Włocławek
vs.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Sobota, 23.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
17:00
Legia Warszawa
vs.
Rosa Radom
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
12:35
MKS Start Lublin
vs.
Asseco Gdynia
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
17:00
GTK Gliwice
vs.
Trefl Sopot
Poniedziałek, 25.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs.
Spójnia Stargard
Poniedziałek, 25.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
18:30
AZS Koszalin
vs.
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Wtorek, 26.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 24. kolejka
19:00
Stelmet Zielona Góra
vs.
Polski Cukier Toruń
Piątek, 29.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 25. kolejka
18:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
vs.
MKS Start Lublin
Sobota, 30.03.2019
Energa Basket Liga, 25. kolejka
12:40
Anwil Włocławek
vs.
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
 
 
M
ZP
ZPD
ZPW
K
PKT.
1.
Stelmet Zielona Góra
24
20-4
10-0
10-4
2128-1865
44
2.
Polski Cukier Toruń
24
20-4
13-1
7-3
2141-1913
44
3.
Asseco Gdynia
23
20-3
11-1
9-2
2011-1837
43
4.
Anwil Włocławek
23
18-5
7-4
11-1
2079-1888
41
5.
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
23
16-7
10-2
6-5
1968-1779
39
6.
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
23
12-11
7-7
5-4
2013-1947
35
7.
MKS Start Lublin
24
11-13
7-4
4-9
2041-2030
35
8.
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
24
11-13
3-9
8-4
2002-2044
35
9.
Legia Warszawa
23
11-12
7-4
4-8
1756-1824
34
9.
Legia Warszawa
23
11-12
7-4
4-8
1756-1824
34
10.
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
23
10-13
7-4
3-9
2116-2126
33
11.
AZS Koszalin
23
7-16
5-6
2-10
1858-2005
30
12.
GTK Gliwice
23
7-16
4-6
3-10
1894-2044
30
13.
Rosa Radom
23
7-16
6-5
1-11
1792-1987
30
14.
Spójnia Stargard
23
6-17
3-9
3-8
1758-1959
29
15.
Trefl Sopot
23
5-18
2-10
3-8
1896-2009
28
16.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
23
5-18
4-8
1-10
1851-2047
28

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 7., 8.
  • Spadek: 16., 17.