Koszykówka
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
USA
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Tauron Basket Liga
Tauron Basket Liga
Sezon
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
Energa Basket Liga Playoff
Energa Basket Liga
Wyniki
Tabela
Piątek, 14.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Polski Cukier Toruń
77
:
89
21:28 19:22 18:25 19:14
Anwil Włocławek
Środa, 12.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Anwil Włocławek
103
:
85
26:16 20:23 29:26 28:20
Polski Cukier Toruń
Niedziela, 09.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Polski Cukier Toruń
74
:
70
21:19 17:18 14:15 22:18
Anwil Włocławek
Czwartek, 06.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Anwil Włocławek
82
:
83
15:26 19:18 26:11 22:28
Polski Cukier Toruń
Wtorek, 04.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Anwil Włocławek
96
:
86
20:25 27:15 31:17 18:29
Polski Cukier Toruń
Poniedziałek, 03.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Mecz o 3. miejsce
Asseco Gdynia
105
:
80
20:22 31:18 23:17 31:23
Stelmet Zielona Góra
Sobota, 01.06.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Polski Cukier Toruń
78
:
89
19:27 23:19 18:29 18:14
Anwil Włocławek
Piątek, 31.05.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Mecz o 3. miejsce
Stelmet Zielona Góra
95
:
77
25:27 18:20 23:16 29:14
Asseco Gdynia
Czwartek, 30.05.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, Finał
Polski Cukier Toruń
96
:
89
19:23 27:27 25:17 25:22
Anwil Włocławek
Niedziela, 26.05.2019
Energa Basket Liga Playoff, 1/2 finału
Asseco Gdynia
97
:
109
26:26 22:29 23:23 26:31
Anwil Włocławek
 
 
M
ZP
ZPD
ZPW
K
PKT.
1.
Asseco Gdynia
30
25-5
13-2
12-3
2575-2393
55
2.
Stelmet Zielona Góra
30
24-6
14-1
10-5
2707-2410
54
3.
Polski Cukier Toruń
30
24-6
14-1
10-5
2678-2413
54
4.
Anwil Włocławek
30
22-8
10-5
12-3
2728-2460
52
5.
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30
20-10
11-4
9-6
2577-2344
50
6.
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30
17-13
6-9
11-4
2501-2514
47
7.
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
30
15-15
7-8
8-7
2565-2527
45
8.
Legia Warszawa
30
15-15
10-5
5-10
2369-2396
45
8.
Legia Warszawa
30
15-15
10-5
5-10
2369-2396
45
9.
MKS Start Lublin
30
13-17
8-7
5-10
2514-2525
43
10.
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
30
13-17
10-5
3-12
2711-2744
43
11.
Rosa Radom
30
11-19
9-6
2-13
2348-2543
41
12.
GTK Gliwice
30
11-19
8-7
3-12
2468-2669
41
13.
Spójnia Stargard
30
9-21
5-10
4-11
2357-2551
39
14.
AZS Koszalin
30
8-22
6-9
2-13
2421-2655
38
15.
Trefl Sopot
30
7-23
3-12
4-11
2493-2598
37
16.
Miasto Szkła Krosno
30
6-24
5-10
1-14
2438-2708
36

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 7., 8.
  • Spadek: 16., 17.