Siatkówka
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
Plusliga
Plusliga
Orlen Liga
Sezon
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Kolejka
wszystkie
wszystkie
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
14.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
15.
19.
16.
17.
18.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Niedziela, 17.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
Onico Warszawa
3
:
0
27:25 25:15 25:21
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Niedziela, 17.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
3
:
0
25:15 25:21 25:22
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Sobota, 16.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
ODWOŁANY
Stocznia Szczecin
-
:
-
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Sobota, 16.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
Cerrad Czarni Radom
3
:
0
25:23 25:21 25:22
Trefl Gdańsk
Sobota, 16.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
GKS Katowice
1
:
3
26:24 18:25 18:25 22:25
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Piątek, 15.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
MKS Będzin
1
:
3
22:25 25:23 18:25 20:25
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Piątek, 15.03.2019
PlusLiga, 25. kolejka
Cuprum Lubin
3
:
0
25:22 25:22 28:26
Asseco Resovia
Poniedziałek, 11.03.2019
PlusLiga, 16. kolejka
Trefl Gdańsk
2
:
3
25:27 25:27 25:18 25:22 11:15
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Poniedziałek, 11.03.2019
PlusLiga, 24. kolejka
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
1
:
3
20:25 25:22 16:25 15:25
Asseco Resovia
Niedziela, 10.03.2019
PlusLiga, 24. kolejka
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
:
1
25:21 23:25 25:23 25:23
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Wtorek, 19.03.2019
PlusLiga, 26. kolejka
17:30
GKS Katowice
vs.
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Wtorek, 19.03.2019
PlusLiga, 26. kolejka
20:30
Asseco Resovia
vs.
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Środa, 20.03.2019
PlusLiga, 26. kolejka
20:30
Onico Warszawa
vs.
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Sobota, 23.03.2019
PlusLiga, 26. kolejka
14:45
Cuprum Lubin
vs.
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Sobota, 23.03.2019
PlusLiga, 26. kolejka
17:30
Trefl Gdańsk
vs.
MKS Będzin
Niedziela, 24.03.2019
PlusLiga, 26. kolejka
14:45
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
vs.
PGE Skra Bełchatów
 
 
M
Z
P
S
+/-
PKT.
1.
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
24
21
3
65-21
+44
62
2.
Onico Warszawa
24
18
6
59-31
+28
54
3.
Jastrzębski Węgiel
24
16
8
52-36
+16
47
4.
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
24
15
9
54-42
+12
43
5.
Cerrad Czarni Radom
24
14
10
48-37
+11
42
6.
PGE Skra Bełchatów
23
14
9
50-42
+8
38
7.
GKS Katowice
24
12
12
46-45
+1
35
8.
Asseco Resovia
24
10
14
39-50
-11
32
9.
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
24
9
15
45-51
-6
30
10.
Trefl Gdańsk
24
10
14
42-50
-8
30
11.
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
23
7
16
32-54
-22
22
12.
Cuprum Lubin
24
7
17
29-57
-28
20
13.
Stocznia Szczecin
9
5
4
16-14
+2
15
14.
MKS Będzin
23
1
22
19-66
-47
7

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6.
  • Kwalifikacja do następnej fazy: 7., 8., 9., 10., 11., 12., 13., 14.
  • Spadek: 13., 14.