Grupa A
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Urugwaj
3
5
0
9
2
Rosja
3
8
4
6
3
Arabia Saudyjska
3
2
7
3
4
Egipt
3
2
6
0
Mecze
Rosja
Grupa A
5 : 0
zakończony
14 cze, Luzhniki
Arabia Saudyjska
Egipt
Grupa A
0 : 1
zakończony
15 cze, Ekaterinburg Arena
Urugwaj
Rosja
Grupa A
3 : 1
zakończony
19 cze, New Zenit Stadium
Egipt
Urugwaj
Grupa A
1 : 0
zakończony
20 cze, Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Arabia Saudyjska
Arabia Saudyjska
Grupa A
2 : 1
zakończony
25 cze, Volgograd Arena
Egipt
Urugwaj
Grupa A
3 : 0
zakończony
25 cze, Cosmos Arena
Rosja
Grupa B
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Hiszpania
3
6
5
5
2
Portugalia
3
5
4
5
3
Iran
3
2
2
4
4
Maroko
3
2
4
1
Mecze
Maroko
Grupa B
0 : 1
zakończony
15 cze, New Zenit Stadium
Iran
Portugalia
Grupa B
3 : 3
zakończony
15 cze, Fisht Olympic Stadium
Hiszpania
Portugalia
Grupa B
1 : 0
zakończony
20 cze, Luzhniki
Maroko
Iran
Grupa B
0 : 1
zakończony
20 cze, Kazan Arena
Hiszpania
Hiszpania
Grupa B
2 : 2
zakończony
25 cze, Kaliningrad Stadium
Maroko
Iran
Grupa B
1 : 1
zakończony
25 cze, Mordovia-Arena
Portugalia
Grupa C
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Francja
3
3
1
7
2
Dania
3
2
1
5
3
Peru
3
2
2
3
4
Australia
3
2
5
1
Mecze
Francja
Grupa C
2 : 1
zakończony
16 cze, Kazan Arena
Australia
Peru
Grupa C
0 : 1
zakończony
16 cze, Mordovia-Arena
Dania
Dania
Grupa C
1 : 1
zakończony
21 cze, Cosmos Arena
Australia
Francja
Grupa C
1 : 0
zakończony
21 cze, Ekaterinburg Arena
Peru
Australia
Grupa C
0 : 2
zakończony
26 cze, Fisht Olympic Stadium
Peru
Dania
Grupa C
0 : 0
zakończony
26 cze, Luzhniki
Francja
Grupa D
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Chorwacja
3
7
1
9
2
Argentyna
3
3
5
4
3
Nigeria
3
3
4
3
4
Islandia
3
2
5
1
Mecze
Argentyna
Grupa D
1 : 1
zakończony
16 cze, Otkrytiye Arena
Islandia
Chorwacja
Grupa D
2 : 0
zakończony
16 cze, Kaliningrad Stadium
Nigeria
Argentyna
Grupa D
0 : 3
zakończony
21 cze, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Chorwacja
Nigeria
Grupa D
2 : 0
zakończony
22 cze, Volgograd Arena
Islandia
Islandia
Grupa D
1 : 2
zakończony
26 cze, Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Chorwacja
Nigeria
Grupa D
1 : 2
zakończony
26 cze, New Zenit Stadium
Argentyna
Grupa E
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Brazylia
3
5
1
7
2
Szwajcaria
3
5
4
5
3
Serbia
3
2
4
3
4
Kostaryka
3
2
5
1
Mecze
Kostaryka
Grupa E
0 : 1
zakończony
17 cze, Cosmos Arena
Serbia
Brazylia
Grupa E
1 : 1
zakończony
17 cze, Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Szwajcaria
Brazylia
Grupa E
2 : 0
zakończony
22 cze, New Zenit Stadium
Kostaryka
Serbia
Grupa E
1 : 2
zakończony
22 cze, Kaliningrad Stadium
Szwajcaria
Serbia
Grupa E
0 : 2
zakończony
27 cze, Otkrytiye Arena
Brazylia
Szwajcaria
Grupa E
2 : 2
zakończony
27 cze, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Kostaryka
Grupa F
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Szwecja
3
5
2
6
2
Meksyk
3
3
4
6
3
Korea Płd.
3
3
3
3
4
Niemcy
3
2
4
3
Mecze
Niemcy
Grupa F
0 : 1
zakończony
17 cze, Luzhniki
Meksyk
Szwecja
Grupa F
1 : 0
zakończony
18 cze, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Korea Płd.
Korea Płd.
Grupa F
1 : 2
zakończony
23 cze, Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Meksyk
Niemcy
Grupa F
2 : 1
zakończony
23 cze, Fisht Olympic Stadium
Szwecja
Korea Płd.
Grupa F
2 : 0
zakończony
27 cze, Kazan Arena
Niemcy
Meksyk
Grupa F
0 : 3
zakończony
27 cze, Ekaterinburg Arena
Szwecja
Grupa G
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Belgia
3
9
2
9
2
Anglia
3
8
3
6
3
Tunezja
3
5
8
3
4
Panama
3
2
11
0
Mecze
Belgia
Grupa G
3 : 0
zakończony
18 cze, Fisht Olympic Stadium
Panama
Tunezja
Grupa G
1 : 2
zakończony
18 cze, Volgograd Arena
Anglia
Belgia
Grupa G
5 : 2
zakończony
23 cze, Otkrytiye Arena
Tunezja
Anglia
Grupa G
6 : 1
zakończony
24 cze, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Panama
Anglia
Grupa G
0 : 1
zakończony
28 cze, Kaliningrad Stadium
Belgia
Panama
Grupa G
1 : 2
zakończony
28 cze, Mordovia-Arena
Tunezja
Grupa H
m
g+
g-
pkt.
1
Kolumbia
3
5
2
6
2
Japonia
3
4
4
4
3
Senegal
3
4
4
4
4
Polska
3
2
5
3
Mecze
Kolumbia
Grupa H
1 : 2
zakończony
19 cze, Mordovia-Arena
Japonia
Polska
Grupa H
1 : 2
zakończony
19 cze, Otkrytiye Arena
Senegal
Japonia
Grupa H
2 : 2
zakończony
24 cze, Ekaterinburg Arena
Senegal
Polska
Grupa H
0 : 3
zakończony
24 cze, Kazan Arena
Kolumbia
Japonia
Grupa H
0 : 1
zakończony
28 cze, Volgograd Arena
Polska
Senegal
Grupa H
0 : 1
zakończony
28 cze, Cosmos Arena
Kolumbia